2Ş Fase NII Série B
Jornada: 1 2017-12-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-16 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 3 3 Marinhais
12-16 10:30 AREPA 1 2 U Almeirim
12-16 10:30 Ouriquense 1 3 Salvaterrense
12-16 10:30 Pernes 4 4 Fazendense
Jornada: 2 2018-01-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-06 10:30 U Almeirim 3 4 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
01-06 10:30 Salvaterrense 2 3 AREPA
01-06 10:30 Fazendense 5 4 Ouriquense
01-06 10:30 Ac Santarém 7 1 Pernes
Jornada: 3 2018-01-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-20 10:30 Ouriquense 0 3 Ac Santarém
01-20 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 1 1 Salvaterrense
01-20 10:30 Marinhais 1 2 U Almeirim
01-20 10:30 AREPA 8 1 Fazendense
Jornada: 4 2018-01-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-27 10:30 Ac Santarém 2 2 AREPA
01-27 10:30 Pernes 1 0 Ouriquense
01-27 10:30 Salvaterrense 4 3 Marinhais
01-27 10:30 Fazendense 3 6 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
Jornada: 5 2018-02-03
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-03 10:30 U Almeirim 3 3 Salvaterrense
02-03 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 4 3 Ac Santarém
02-03 10:30 Marinhais 3 5 Fazendense
02-03 10:30 AREPA 7 2 Pernes
Jornada: 6 2018-02-10
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-10 10:30 Ouriquense 2 9 AREPA
02-10 10:30 Ac Santarém 5 3 Marinhais
02-10 10:30 Pernes 2 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
02-10 10:30 Fazendense 6 2 U Almeirim
Jornada: 7 2018-02-17
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-17 10:30 Marinhais 6 1 Pernes
02-17 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 2 0 Ouriquense
02-17 10:30 U Almeirim 4 2 Ac Santarém
02-17 10:30 Salvaterrense 4 2 Fazendense
Jornada: 8 2018-02-24
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-24 10:30 Pernes 2 4 U Almeirim
02-24 10:30 Ac Santarém 2 0 Salvaterrense
02-24 10:30 Ouriquense 3 4 Marinhais
02-24 10:30 AREPA 2 1 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
Jornada: 9 2018-03-03
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-03 10:30 Salvaterrense 6 1 Pernes
03-03 10:30 U Almeirim 4 2 Ouriquense
03-03 10:30 Fazendense 2 3 Ac Santarém
03-03 10:30 Marinhais 3 0 AREPA
Jornada: 10 2018-03-10
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-10 10:30 Fazendense 8 2 Pernes
03-10 10:30 Marinhais 0 6 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
03-10 10:30 U Almeirim 3 3 AREPA
03-10 10:30 Salvaterrense 4 1 Ouriquense
Jornada: 11 2018-03-17
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-17 10:30 Ouriquense 2 2 Fazendense
03-17 10:30 AREPA 2 2 Salvaterrense
03-17 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 8 3 U Almeirim
03-17 10:30 Pernes 3 4 Ac Santarém
Jornada: 12 2018-03-21
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-21 10:30 Fazendense 3 9 AREPA
03-21 10:30 U Almeirim 4 1 Marinhais
03-21 11:00 Salvaterrense 2 2 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
03-21 10:30 Ac Santarém 4 1 Ouriquense
Jornada: 13 2018-04-07
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-07 10:30 AREPA 3 1 Ac Santarém
04-07 10:30 Marinhais 4 4 Salvaterrense
04-07 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 6 1 Fazendense
04-07 10:30 Ouriquense 6 2 Pernes
Jornada: 14 2018-04-21
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-21 10:30 Fazendense 2 4 Marinhais
04-21 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 5 U Almeirim
04-21 10:30 Pernes 3 4 AREPA
04-21 10:30 Ac Santarém 1 2 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
Jornada: 15 2018-04-28
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-28 10:30 AREPA 5 1 Ouriquense
04-28 10:30 Marinhais 2 3 Ac Santarém
04-28 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 6 3 Pernes
04-28 10:30 U Almeirim 3 4 Fazendense
Jornada: 16 2018-05-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
05-05 10:30 Fazendense 8 3 Salvaterrense
05-05 10:30 Pernes 1 7 Marinhais
05-05 10:30 Ouriquense 2 1 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
05-05 10:30 Ac Santarém 4 2 U Almeirim
Jornada: 17 2018-05-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
05-12 10:30 Marinhais 4 4 Ouriquense
05-12 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 2 6 AREPA
05-12 10:30 U Almeirim 7 2 Pernes
05-12 11:00 Salvaterrense 2 5 Ac Santarém
Jornada: 18 2018-05-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
05-19 10:30 Pernes 3 7 Salvaterrense
05-19 10:30 Ac Santarém 4 3 Fazendense
05-19 10:30 Ouriquense 2 5 U Almeirim
05-19 10:30 AREPA 5 1 Marinhais