2¬ Fase NII SÚrie B
Jornada: 1 2017-12-08
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-08 10:30 Torres Novas 2 2 Mindense
12-08 10:30 Ouriquense 3 5 Vasco da Gama
12-08 10:30 Pego 0 6 L Genuina
12-08 10:30 NS Alferrarede 0 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
Jornada: 2 2017-12-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-16 10:30 Mindense 4 0 NS Alferrarede
12-16 10:30 Vasco da Gama 0 7 Torres Novas
12-16 10:30 L Genuina 5 3 Ouriquense
12-16 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B 6 2 Pego
Jornada: 3 2018-01-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-06 10:30 Torres Novas 3 2 L Genuina
01-06 10:30 Ouriquense 2 1 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
01-06 10:30 Mindense 6 0 Vasco da Gama
01-06 10:30 NS Alferrarede 6 1 Pego
Jornada: 4 2018-01-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-20 10:30 Vasco da Gama 4 4 NS Alferrarede
01-20 10:30 Pego 7 4 Ouriquense
01-20 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B 1 0 Torres Novas
01-20 10:30 L Genuina 2 1 Mindense
Jornada: 5 2018-01-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-27 10:30 Mindense 2 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
01-27 10:30 NS Alferrarede 8 3 Ouriquense
01-27 10:30 Vasco da Gama 1 5 L Genuina
01-27 10:30 Torres Novas 1 3 Pego
Jornada: 6 2018-02-03
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-03 10:30 Ouriquense 5 2 Torres Novas
02-03 10:30 NS Alferrarede 2 8 L Genuina
02-03 10:30 Pego 0 3 Mindense
02-03 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B 6 1 Vasco da Gama
Jornada: 7 2018-02-10
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-10 10:30 L Genuina 1 1 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
02-10 10:30 Mindense 2 2 Ouriquense
02-10 10:30 Torres Novas 10 1 NS Alferrarede
02-10 10:30 Vasco da Gama 1 0 Pego
Jornada: 8 2018-02-17
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-17 10:30 Vasco da Gama 3 4 Ouriquense
02-17 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B 2 1 NS Alferrarede
02-17 10:30 Mindense 4 2 Torres Novas
02-17 10:30 L Genuina 11 3 Pego
Jornada: 9 2018-02-24
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-24 10:30 Pego 3 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
02-24 10:30 NS Alferrarede 1 4 Mindense
02-24 10:30 Ouriquense 2 8 L Genuina
02-24 10:30 Torres Novas 3 1 Vasco da Gama
Jornada: 10 2018-03-03
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-03 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B Ouriquense
03-03 10:30 Pego NS Alferrarede
03-03 10:30 Vasco da Gama Mindense
03-03 10:30 L Genuina Torres Novas
Jornada: 11 2018-03-10
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-10 10:30 Torres Novas CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
03-10 10:30 NS Alferrarede Vasco da Gama
03-10 10:30 Ouriquense Pego
03-10 10:30 Mindense L Genuina
Jornada: 12 2018-03-17
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-17 10:30 Ouriquense NS Alferrarede
03-17 10:30 L Genuina Vasco da Gama
03-17 10:30 Pego Torres Novas
03-17 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B Mindense
Jornada: 13 2018-03-24
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-24 10:30 Mindense Pego
03-24 10:30 L Genuina NS Alferrarede
03-24 10:30 Vasco da Gama CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B
03-24 10:30 Torres Novas Ouriquense
Jornada: 14 2018-04-07
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-07 10:30 Ouriquense Mindense
04-07 10:30 NS Alferrarede Torres Novas
04-07 10:30 Pego Vasco da Gama
04-07 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 B L Genuina