Série Única
Jornada: 1 2018-10-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-05 15:00 CADE 0 0 U.Almeirim
10-05 15:00 Goleganense 1 2 Fátima
10-05 15:00 Ouriense 0 3 U.Tomar
10-05 15:00 Atalaiense 2 1 Samora Correia
10-05 15:00 Salvaterrense 2 2 Amiense
10-05 15:00 Rio Maior 0 2 Ac.Santarém
Jornada: 2 2018-10-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-13 15:00 Samora Correia 7 0 Ouriense
10-13 15:00 Ac.Santarém 7 2 Salvaterrense
10-13 15:00 U.Tomar 0 0 Goleganense
10-13 15:00 Fátima 3 2 CADE
10-13 15:00 Amiense 0 1 Atalaiense
10-13 15:00 U.Almeirim 2 1 Rio Maior
Jornada: 3 2018-10-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-20 15:00 Ouriense 0 0 Amiense
10-20 15:00 Goleganense 1 2 Samora Correia
10-20 15:00 U.Almeirim 2 0 Fátima
10-20 15:00 Atalaiense 1 2 Ac.Santarém
10-20 15:00 Rio Maior 4 3 Salvaterrense
10-20 15:00 CADE 3 2 U.Tomar
Jornada: 4 2018-10-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-27 15:00 Fátima 8 0 Rio Maior
10-27 15:00 Amiense 0 5 Goleganense
10-27 15:00 U.Tomar 1 0 U.Almeirim
10-27 15:00 Ac.Santarém 6 1 Ouriense
10-27 15:00 Salvaterrense 2 2 Atalaiense
10-27 15:00 Samora Correia 4 0 CADE
Jornada: 5 2018-11-10
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-10 15:00 Fátima 1 1 U.Tomar
11-10 15:00 Ouriense 1 2 Salvaterrense
11-10 15:00 Goleganense 1 1 Ac.Santarém
11-10 15:00 U.Almeirim 1 0 Samora Correia
11-10 15:00 Rio Maior 2 3 Atalaiense
11-10 15:00 CADE 5 1 Amiense
Jornada: 6 2018-11-17
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-17 15:00 Amiense 1 6 U.Almeirim
11-17 15:00 U.Tomar 3 0 Rio Maior
11-17 15:00 Ac.Santarém 2 1 CADE
11-17 15:00 Salvaterrense 0 3 Goleganense
11-17 15:00 Samora Correia 1 0 Fátima
11-17 15:00 Atalaiense 0 3 Ouriense
Jornada: 7 2018-12-01
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-01 15:00 Fátima 8 1 Amiense
12-01 15:00 U.Tomar 3 1 Samora Correia
12-01 15:00 Goleganense 2 0 Atalaiense
12-01 15:00 U.Almeirim 1 1 Ac.Santarém
12-01 15:00 Rio Maior 4 1 Ouriense
12-01 15:00 CADE 3 1 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 8 2018-12-08
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-08 15:00 Amiense 0 3 U.Tomar
12-08 15:00 Ac.Santarém 1 0 Fátima
12-08 15:00 Ouriense 0 4 Goleganense
12-08 15:00 Salvaterrense 2 2 U.Almeirim
12-08 15:00 Samora Correia 7 0 Rio Maior
12-08 15:00 Atalaiense 1 2 CADE
Jornada: 9 2018-12-15
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-15 15:00 Fátima 1 1 Salvaterrense
12-15 15:00 U.Tomar 0 0 Ac.Santarém
12-15 15:00 Samora Correia 2 0 Amiense
12-15 15:00 U.Almeirim 5 1 Atalaiense
12-15 15:00 Rio Maior 2 3 Goleganense
12-15 15:00 CADE 7 0 Ouriense
Jornada: 10 2018-12-22
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-22 15:00 Atalaiense Fátima
12-22 15:00 Ac.Santarém Samora Correia
12-22 15:00 Ouriense U.Almeirim
12-22 15:00 Salvaterrense U.Tomar
12-22 15:00 Goleganense CADE
12-22 15:00 Rio Maior Amiense
Jornada: 11 2019-01-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-05 15:00 Amiense Ac.Santarém
01-05 15:00 U.Tomar Atalaiense
01-05 15:00 Samora Correia Salvaterrense
01-05 15:00 U.Almeirim Goleganense
01-05 15:00 CADE Rio Maior
01-05 15:00 Fátima Ouriense
Jornada: 12 2019-01-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-12 15:00 U.Almeirim CADE
01-12 15:00 Fátima Goleganense
01-12 15:00 Amiense Salvaterrense
01-12 15:00 U.Tomar Ouriense
01-12 15:00 Ac.Santarém Rio Maior
01-12 15:00 Samora Correia Atalaiense
Jornada: 13 2019-01-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-19 15:00 Ouriense Samora Correia
01-19 15:00 Salvaterrense Ac.Santarém
01-19 15:00 Goleganense U.Tomar
01-19 15:00 Atalaiense Amiense
01-19 15:00 Rio Maior U.Almeirim
01-19 15:00 CADE Fátima
Jornada: 14 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 15:00 Fátima U.Almeirim
02-02 15:00 Amiense Ouriense
02-02 15:00 U.Tomar CADE
02-02 15:00 Ac.Santarém Atalaiense
02-02 15:00 Salvaterrense Rio Maior
02-02 15:00 Samora Correia Goleganense
Jornada: 15 2018-02-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-09 15:00 Atalaiense Salvaterrense
02-09 15:00 Ouriense Ac.Santarém
02-09 15:00 Goleganense Amiense
02-09 15:00 U.Almeirim U.Tomar
02-09 15:00 Rio Maior Fátima
02-09 15:00 CADE Samora Correia
Jornada: 16 2019-02-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-23 15:00 Salvaterrense Ouriense
02-23 15:00 Samora Correia U.Almeirim
02-23 15:00 Atalaiense Rio Maior
02-23 15:00 Amiense CADE
02-23 15:00 U.Tomar Fátima
02-23 15:00 Ac.Santarém Goleganense
Jornada: 17 2019-03-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-09 15:00 Ouriense Atalaiense
03-09 15:00 Goleganense Salvaterrense
03-09 15:00 U.Almeirim Amiense
03-09 15:00 Rio Maior U.Tomar
03-09 15:00 CADE Ac.Santarém
03-09 15:00 Fátima Samora Correia
Jornada: 18 2019-03-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-23 15:00 Amiense Fátima
03-23 15:00 Ac.Santarém U.Almeirim
03-23 15:00 Ouriense Rio Maior
03-23 15:00 Salvaterrense CADE
03-23 15:00 Samora Correia U.Tomar
03-23 15:00 Atalaiense Goleganense
Jornada: 19 2019-03-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-30 16:00 Fátima Ac.Santarém
03-30 16:00 U.Tomar Amiense
03-30 16:00 Goleganense Ouriense
03-30 16:00 U.Almeirim Salvaterrense
03-30 16:00 Rio Maior Samora Correia
03-30 16:00 CADE Atalaiense
Jornada: 20 2019-04-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-06 16:00 Atalaiense U.Almeirim
04-06 16:00 Amiense Samora Correia
04-06 16:00 Ac.Santarém U.Tomar
04-06 16:00 Ouriense CADE
04-06 16:00 Salvaterrense Fátima
04-06 16:00 Goleganense Rio Maior
Jornada: 21 2019-04-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-13 16:00 Fátima Atalaiense
04-13 16:00 Amiense Rio Maior
04-13 16:00 U.Tomar Salvaterrense
04-13 16:00 Samora Correia Ac.Santarém
04-13 16:00 CADE Goleganense
04-13 16:00 U.Almeirim Ouriense
Jornada: 22 2019-04-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-27 16:00 Rio Maior CADE
04-27 16:00 Atalaiense U.Tomar
04-27 16:00 Ac.Santarém Amiense
04-27 16:00 Ouriense Fátima
04-27 16:00 Salvaterrense Samora Correia
04-27 16:00 Goleganense U.Almeirim