1ª Divisão
Jornada: 1 2016-10-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-16 10:30 Moçarriense 3 1 U.Almeirim
10-16 10:30 CADE A 6 0 Fátima
10-16 10:30 SL Cartaxo 1 1 Esc.Alcanena
10-16 10:30 NS Rio Maior 1 1 Goleganense
10-16 10:30 Amiense 3 1 Abrantes Benf.
10-16 10:30 Salvaterrense 4 1 Ouriense
10-16 10:30 Ac.Santarém 3 1 Samora Correia
Jornada: 2 2016-10-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-23 10:30 Samora Correia 1 1 Salvaterrense
10-23 10:30 U.Almeirim 1 2 Ac.Santarém
10-23 10:30 Fátima 1 1 Moçarriense
10-23 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 1 2 CADE A
10-23 10:30 Goleganense 1 2 SL Cartaxo
10-23 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 1 0 NS Rio Maior
10-23 10:30 Ouriense 2 5 Amiense
Jornada: 3 2016-10-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-30 10:30 Samora Correia 1 6 U.Almeirim
10-30 10:30 Ac.Santarém 0 0 Fátima
10-30 10:30 Moçarriense 3 1 Esc.Alcanena
10-30 10:30 CADE A 0 1 Goleganense
10-30 10:30 SL Cartaxo 2 2 Abrantes Benf.
10-30 10:30 NS Rio Maior 1 2 Ouriense
10-30 10:30 Salvaterrense 2 1 Amiense
Jornada: 4 2016-11-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-06 10:30 U.Almeirim 1 1 Salvaterrense
11-06 10:30 Fátima 7 0 Samora Correia
11-06 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 1 4 Ac.Santarém
11-06 10:30 Goleganense 2 1 Moçarriense
11-06 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 0 1 CADE A
11-06 10:30 Ouriense 0 2 SL Cartaxo
11-06 10:30 Amiense 1 3 NS Rio Maior
Jornada: 5 2016-11-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-13 10:30 U.Almeirim 2 0 Fátima
11-13 10:30 Samora Correia 1 4 Esc.Alcanena
11-13 10:30 Ac.Santarém 2 0 Goleganense
11-13 10:30 Moçarriense 0 1 Abrantes Benf.
11-13 10:30 CADE A 6 1 Ouriense
11-13 10:30 SL Cartaxo 4 0 Amiense
11-13 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 1 NS Rio Maior
Jornada: 6 2016-11-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-20 10:30 Ouriense 3 2 Moçarriense
11-20 10:30 Amiense 0 2 CADE A
11-20 10:30 NS Rio Maior 1 1 SL Cartaxo
11-20 10:30 Fátima 2 0 Salvaterrense
11-20 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 2 3 U.Almeirim
11-20 10:30 Goleganense 4 0 Samora Correia
11-20 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 2 3 Ac.Santarém
Jornada: 7 2016-11-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-27 10:30 Fátima 2 0 Esc.Alcanena
11-27 10:30 U.Almeirim 3 5 Goleganense
11-27 10:30 Samora Correia 1 3 Abrantes Benf.
11-27 10:30 Ac.Santarém 4 3 Ouriense
11-27 10:30 Moçarriense 1 1 Amiense
11-27 10:30 CADE A 0 1 NS Rio Maior
11-27 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 0 SL Cartaxo
Jornada: 8 2016-12-04
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-04 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 2 1 Salvaterrense
12-04 10:30 Goleganense 5 1 Fátima
12-04 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 0 2 U.Almeirim
12-04 10:30 Ouriense 2 1 Samora Correia
12-04 10:30 Amiense 0 0 Ac.Santarém
12-04 10:30 NS Rio Maior 3 0 Moçarriense
12-04 10:30 SL Cartaxo 0 0 CADE A
Jornada: 9 2016-12-11
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-11 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 1 2 Goleganense
12-11 10:30 Fátima 2 1 Abrantes Benf.
12-11 10:30 U.Almeirim 2 2 Ouriense
12-11 10:30 Samora Correia 0 3 Amiense
12-11 10:30 Ac.Santarém 0 0 NS Rio Maior
12-11 10:30 Moçarriense 2 1 SL Cartaxo
12-11 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 1 CADE A
Jornada: 10 2016-12-18
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-18 10:30 SL Cartaxo 0 0 Ac.Santarém
12-18 10:30 CADE A 4 0 Moçarriense
12-18 10:30 Goleganense 4 0 Salvaterrense
12-18 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 1 2 Esc.Alcanena
12-18 10:30 Ouriense 0 3 Fátima
12-18 10:30 Amiense 1 1 U.Almeirim
12-18 10:30 NS Rio Maior 7 0 Samora Correia
Jornada: 11 2017-01-08
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-08 10:30 Goleganense 4 1 Abrantes Benf.
01-08 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 3 1 Ouriense
01-08 10:30 Fátima 2 0 Amiense
01-08 10:30 U.Almeirim 2 1 NS Rio Maior
01-08 10:30 Samora Correia 2 0 SL Cartaxo
01-08 10:30 Ac.Santarém 3 1 CADE A
01-08 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 3 Moçarriense
Jornada: 12 2017-01-15
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-15 10:30 Salvaterrense 2 0 Abrantes Benf.
01-15 10:30 Ouriense 0 2 Goleganense
01-15 10:30 Amiense 0 1 Esc.Alcanena
01-15 10:30 NS Rio Maior 2 1 Fátima
01-15 10:30 SL Cartaxo 1 5 U.Almeirim
01-15 10:30 CADE A 6 0 Samora Correia
01-15 10:30 Moçarriense 1 2 Ac.Santarém
Jornada: 13 2017-01-22
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-22 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 4 3 Ouriense
01-22 10:30 Goleganense 6 1 Amiense
01-22 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 0 0 NS Rio Maior
01-22 10:30 Fátima 2 1 SL Cartaxo
01-22 10:30 U.Almeirim 0 3 CADE A
01-22 10:30 Samora Correia 1 2 Moçarriense
01-22 10:30 Ac.Santarém 5 0 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 14 2017-01-29
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-29 10:30 U.Almeirim 4 0 Moçarriense
01-29 10:30 Fátima 0 3 CADE A
01-29 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 3 0 SL Cartaxo
01-29 10:30 Goleganense 1 2 NS Rio Maior
01-29 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 1 1 Amiense
01-29 10:30 Ouriense 0 1 Salvaterrense
01-29 10:30 Samora Correia 0 2 Ac.Santarém
Jornada: 15 2017-02-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-05 10:30 Salvaterrense 3 0 Samora Correia
02-05 10:30 Ac.Santarém 1 2 U.Almeirim
02-05 10:30 Moçarriense 1 1 Fátima
02-05 10:30 CADE A 3 2 Esc.Alcanena
02-05 10:30 SL Cartaxo 0 4 Goleganense
02-05 10:30 NS Rio Maior 2 0 Abrantes Benf.
02-05 10:30 Amiense 4 1 Ouriense
Jornada: 16 2017-02-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-12 10:30 Amiense 2 2 Salvaterrense
02-12 10:30 U.Almeirim 3 1 Samora Correia
02-12 10:30 Fátima 2 0 Ac.Santarém
02-12 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 1 2 Moçarriense
02-12 10:30 Goleganense 0 1 CADE A
02-12 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 3 1 SL Cartaxo
02-12 10:30 Ouriense 1 8 NS Rio Maior
Jornada: 17 2017-02-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-19 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 2 U.Almeirim
02-19 10:30 Samora Correia 4 2 Fátima
02-19 10:30 Ac.Santarém 6 0 Esc.Alcanena
02-19 10:30 Moçarriense 1 3 Goleganense
02-19 10:30 CADE A 1 1 Abrantes Benf.
02-19 10:30 SL Cartaxo 3 0 Ouriense
02-19 10:30 NS Rio Maior 3 1 Amiense
Jornada: 18 2017-02-26
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-01 15:00 Fátima U.Almeirim
02-26 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 4 0 Samora Correia
02-26 10:30 Goleganense 2 1 Ac.Santarém
02-26 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 1 0 Moçarriense
02-26 10:30 Ouriense 0 6 CADE A
02-26 10:30 Amiense 3 2 SL Cartaxo
02-26 10:30 NS Rio Maior 3 0 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 19 2017-03-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-05 10:30 Moçarriense 1 0 Ouriense
03-05 10:30 CADE A 3 0 Amiense
03-05 10:30 SL Cartaxo 1 1 NS Rio Maior
03-05 10:30 Salvaterrense 2 2 Fátima
03-05 10:30 U.Almeirim 4 2 Esc.Alcanena
03-05 10:30 Samora Correia 0 5 Goleganense
03-05 10:30 Ac.Santarém 0 2 Abrantes Benf.
Jornada: 20 2017-03-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-12 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 2 1 Fátima
03-12 10:30 Goleganense 4 1 U.Almeirim
03-12 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 2 0 Samora Correia
03-12 10:30 Ouriense 0 3 Ac.Santarém
03-12 10:30 Amiense 1 2 Moçarriense
03-12 10:30 NS Rio Maior 1 2 CADE A
03-12 10:30 SL Cartaxo 0 0 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 21 2017-03-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-19 10:30 Salvaterrense 2 0 Esc.Alcanena
03-19 10:30 Fátima 1 2 Goleganense
03-19 10:30 U.Almeirim 2 2 Abrantes Benf.
03-19 10:30 Samora Correia 0 3 Ouriense
03-19 10:30 Ac.Santarém 3 2 Amiense
03-19 10:30 Moçarriense 1 3 NS Rio Maior
03-19 10:30 CADE A 1 0 SL Cartaxo
Jornada: 22 2017-03-26
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-26 10:30 Goleganense 7 0 Esc.Alcanena
03-26 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 0 1 Fátima
03-26 10:30 Ouriense 1 0 U.Almeirim
03-26 10:30 Amiense 8 1 Samora Correia
03-26 10:30 NS Rio Maior 2 1 Ac.Santarém
03-26 10:30 SL Cartaxo 0 2 Moçarriense
03-26 10:30 CADE A 2 1 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 23 2017-04-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-23 10:30 Samora Correia 1 1 NS Rio Maior
04-23 10:30 Ac.Santarém 5 1 SL Cartaxo
04-23 10:30 Moçarriense 2 3 CADE A
04-23 10:30 Salvaterrense 0 1 Goleganense
04-23 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 3 4 Abrantes Benf.
04-23 10:30 Fátima 3 1 Ouriense
04-23 10:30 U.Almeirim 2 1 Amiense
04-23 10:30 Samora Correia 1 1 NS Rio Maior
Jornada: 24 2017-04-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-30 10:30 SL Cartaxo 3 0 Samora Correia
04-30 10:30 CADE A 4 1 Ac.Santarém
04-30 10:30 Moçarriense 0 3 Salvaterrense
04-30 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 1 1 Goleganense
04-30 10:30 Ouriense 2 5 Esc.Alcanena
04-30 10:30 Amiense 1 3 Fátima
04-30 10:30 NS Rio Maior 1 2 U.Almeirim
Jornada: 25 2017-05-07
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
05-07 10:30 Esc.Alcanena 0 2 Amiense
05-07 10:30 Fátima 3 1 NS Rio Maior
05-07 10:30 U.Almeirim 1 3 SL Cartaxo
05-07 10:30 Samora Correia 1 1 CADE A
05-07 10:30 Ac.Santarém 0 1 Moçarriense
05-07 10:30 Abrantes Benf. 2 1 Salvaterrense
05-07 10:30 Goleganense 12 0 Ouriense
Jornada: 26 2017-05-14
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
05-14 10:30 Moçarriense 4 2 Samora Correia
05-14 10:30 Salvaterrense 1 6 Ac.Santarém
05-14 10:30 Amiense 2 0 Goleganense
05-14 10:30 NS Rio Maior 8 1 Esc.Alcanena
05-14 10:30 SL Cartaxo 1 0 Fátima
05-14 10:30 CADE A 4 0 U.Almeirim
05-14 10:30 Ouriense 1 5 Abrantes Benf.