2ª Fase N I Série B
Jornada: 1 2019-01-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-05 09:30 Moçarriense 2 2 Ac Santarém A
01-05 11:00 Samora Correia A 0 4 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
01-05 11:00 Salvaterrense 11 1 AREPA
01-05 09:30 Fazendense 0 3 Footkart A
Jornada: 2 2019-01-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-12 10:30 Footkart A 11 0 Samora Correia A
01-12 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 2 4 Moçarriense
01-12 10:30 AREPA 1 10 Fazendense
01-12 10:30 Ac Santarém A 2 1 Salvaterrense
Jornada: 3 2019-01-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-19 10:30 Moçarriense 1 0 Salvaterrense
01-19 10:30 Fazendense 1 8 Ac Santarém A
01-19 10:30 Samora Correia A 0 0 AREPA
01-19 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 0 7 Footkart A
Jornada: 4 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 11:00 Salvaterrense 1 3 Fazendense
02-02 11:00 Ac Santarém A 5 0 Samora Correia A
02-02 11:00 AREPA 0 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
02-02 09:30 Footkart A 1 1 Moçarriense
Jornada: 5 2019-02-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-09 10:30 Moçarriense 1 1 Fazendense
02-09 10:30 Samora Correia A 2 4 Salvaterrense
02-09 10:30 Footkart A 8 1 AREPA
02-09 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B 2 9 Ac Santarém A
Jornada: 6 2019-02-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-16 10:30 Ac Santarém A 2 1 Footkart A
02-16 11:00 Salvaterrense 3 2 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
02-16 10:30 Moçarriense 7 0 AREPA
02-16 10:30 Fazendense 10 0 Samora Correia A
Jornada: 7 2019-02-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-23 10:30 Footkart A Salvaterrense
02-23 10:30 Samora Correia A Moçarriense
02-23 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B Fazendense
02-23 10:30 AREPA Ac Santarém A
Jornada: 8 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 10:30 Ac Santarém A Moçarriense
02-02 10:30 Footkart A Fazendense
02-02 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B Samora Correia A
02-02 10:30 AREPA Salvaterrense
Jornada: 9 2019-03-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-09 10:30 Salvaterrense Ac Santarém A
03-09 10:30 Moçarriense CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
03-09 10:30 Fazendense AREPA
03-09 10:30 Samora Correia A Footkart A
Jornada: 10 2019-03-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-16 10:30 Ac Santarém A Fazendense
03-16 10:30 Salvaterrense Moçarriense
03-16 10:30 Footkart A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
Jornada: 11 2019-03-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-23 10:30 Moçarriense Footkart A
03-23 10:30 Fazendense Salvaterrense
03-23 10:30 Samora Correia A Ac Santarém A
Jornada: 12 2019-03-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-30 10:30 AREPA Footkart A
03-30 10:30 Fazendense Moçarriense
03-30 10:30 Salvaterrense Samora Correia A
03-30 10:30 Ac Santarém A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B
Jornada: 13 2019-04-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-06 10:30 Footkart A Ac Santarém A
04-06 10:30 AREPA Moçarriense
04-06 10:30 Samora Correia A Fazendense
04-06 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B Salvaterrense
Jornada: 14 2019-04-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-13 10:30 Ac Santarém A AREPA
04-13 10:30 Salvaterrense Footkart A
04-13 10:30 Moçarriense Samora Correia A
04-13 10:30 Fazendense CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 B