2Ş Fase N I Série A
Jornada: 1 2019-01-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-05 11:00 Fátima A 13 3 Pego
01-05 09:30 Mindense 3 2 L Genuina Aaf
01-05 10:30 Ouriense A 5 0 Abrantes Benfica
01-05 11:00 Ac Santarém B 0 9 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
Jornada: 2 2019-01-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-09 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 0 5 Fátima A
01-12 10:30 Pego 1 7 Ouriense A
01-12 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 6 4 Ac Santarém B
01-12 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 13 1 Mindense
Jornada: 3 2019-01-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-19 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 4 5 Abrantes Benfica
01-19 10:30 Mindense 0 4 Fátima A
01-19 10:30 Ouriense A 3 2 L Genuina Aaf
01-19 10:30 Ac Santarém B 5 1 Pego
Jornada: 4 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 09:30 Fátima A 3 3 Ouriense A
02-02 09:30 L Genuina Aaf 5 2 Ac Santarém B
02-02 09:30 Abrantes Benfica 6 2 Mindense
02-02 10:30 Pego 0 14 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
Jornada: 5 2019-02-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-09 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 8 1 Pego
02-09 10:30 Mindense 1 1 Ouriense A
02-09 10:30 Ac Santarém B 0 1 Fátima A
02-09 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 3 0 L Genuina Aaf
Jornada: 6 2019-02-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-16 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 6 3 Abrantes Benfica
02-16 10:30 Ouriense A 6 0 Ac Santarém B
02-16 10:30 Mindense 9 0 Pego
02-16 10:30 Fátima A 2 0 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
Jornada: 7 2019-02-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-23 10:30 Ac Santarém B 0 4 Mindense
02-23 10:30 Pego 0 7 L Genuina Aaf
02-23 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 2 8 Fátima A
02-23 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 2 2 Ouriense A
Jornada: 8 2019-03-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-02 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 4 1 Mindense
03-02 10:30 Pego 0 13 Fátima A
03-02 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 1 3 Ouriense A
03-02 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 7 0 Ac Santarém B
Jornada: 9 2019-03-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-13 10:30 Fátima A 7 3 L Genuina Aaf
03-09 10:30 Mindense 2 2 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
03-09 10:30 Ac Santarém B 2 5 Abrantes Benfica
03-09 10:30 Ouriense A 11 1 Pego
Jornada: 10 2019-03-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-16 10:30 Fátima A 7 0 Mindense
03-16 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 4 2 Ouriense A
03-16 10:30 Pego 8 4 Ac Santarém B
03-16 09:30 Abrantes Benfica 1 5 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
Jornada: 11 2019-03-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-23 10:30 Mindense 0 5 Abrantes Benfica
03-23 10:30 Ac Santarém B 0 9 L Genuina Aaf
03-23 10:30 Ouriense A 0 0 Fátima A
03-23 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A 9 1 Pego
Jornada: 12 2019-03-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-30 10:30 Fátima A Ac Santarém B
03-30 10:30 Ouriense A Mindense
03-30 10:30 L Genuina Aaf CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
03-30 10:30 Pego Abrantes Benfica
Jornada: 13 2019-04-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-06 10:30 Ac Santarém B Ouriense A
04-06 10:30 Pego Mindense
04-06 10:30 Abrantes Benfica L Genuina Aaf
04-06 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A Fátima A
Jornada: 14 2019-04-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-13 10:30 Fátima A Abrantes Benfica
04-13 10:30 Mindense Ac Santarém B
04-13 10:30 Ouriense A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 11 A
04-13 10:30 L Genuina Aaf Pego