2ª Fase N I Série A
Jornada: 1 2019-01-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-05 10:30 NS Alferrarede 4 2 Fátima A
01-05 09:30 L Genuina Aaf 3 1 U Tomar A
01-05 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A 10 0 Ouriense
01-05 11:00 Vasco Gama A 6 3 Mação
Jornada: 2 2019-01-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-12 10:30 Fátima A 0 12 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
01-12 10:30 U Tomar A 2 1 NS Alferrarede
01-12 10:30 Mação 1 11 L Genuina Aaf
01-12 10:30 Ouriense 5 4 Vasco Gama A
Jornada: 3 2019-01-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-19 10:30 Vasco Gama A 4 3 Fátima A
01-19 10:30 NS Alferrarede 1 26 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
01-19 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 10 2 Ouriense
01-19 10:30 U Tomar A 3 3 Mação
Jornada: 4 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 10:30 Fátima A 1 6 L Genuina Aaf
02-02 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A 12 0 Vasco Gama A
02-02 09:30 Mação 4 2 NS Alferrarede
02-02 11:00 Ouriense 3 2 U Tomar A
Jornada: 5 2019-02-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-09 10:30 Mação 2 5 Ouriense
02-09 10:30 L Genuina Aaf 0 11 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
02-09 10:30 NS Alferrarede 4 9 Vasco Gama A
02-09 10:30 U Tomar A 5 0 Fátima A
Jornada: 6 2019-02-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-16 10:30 NS Alferrarede 5 4 Ouriense
02-16 10:30 Fátima A 6 2 Mação
02-16 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A 13 1 U Tomar A
02-16 10:30 Vasco Gama A 3 3 L Genuina Aaf
Jornada: 7 2019-02-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-23 10:30 U Tomar A Vasco Gama A
02-23 11:00 Mação CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
02-23 10:30 L Genuina Aaf NS Alferrarede
02-23 10:30 Ouriense Fátima A
Jornada: 8 2019-03-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-02 10:30 Fátima A NS Alferrarede
03-02 10:30 U Tomar A L Genuina Aaf
03-02 10:30 Mação Vasco Gama A
03-02 10:30 Ouriense CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
Jornada: 9 2019-03-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-09 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A Fátima A
03-09 10:30 Vasco Gama A Ouriense
03-09 10:30 NS Alferrarede U Tomar A
03-09 10:30 L Genuina Aaf Mação
Jornada: 10 2019-03-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-16 10:30 Fátima A Vasco Gama A
03-16 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A NS Alferrarede
03-16 10:30 Mação U Tomar A
03-16 10:30 Ouriense L Genuina Aaf
Jornada: 11 2019-03-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-23 10:30 L Genuina Aaf Fátima A
03-23 10:30 NS Alferrarede Mação
03-23 10:30 Vasco Gama A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
03-23 10:30 U Tomar A Ouriense
Jornada: 12 2019-03-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-30 10:30 Ouriense Mação
03-30 10:30 Vasco Gama A NS Alferrarede
03-30 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A L Genuina Aaf
03-30 10:30 Fátima A U Tomar A
Jornada: 13 2019-04-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-06 10:30 Ouriense NS Alferrarede
04-06 10:30 L Genuina Aaf Vasco Gama A
04-06 11:00 Mação Fátima A
04-06 10:30 U Tomar A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A
Jornada: 14 2019-04-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-13 10:30 NS Alferrarede L Genuina Aaf
04-13 10:30 Vasco Gama A U Tomar A
04-13 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 A Mação
04-13 10:30 Fátima A Ouriense