2¬ Fase NII SÚrie A
Jornada: 1 2019-01-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-05 10:30 CDR Alferrarede 2 1 Caxarias
01-05 09:30 Abrantes Benfica 2 2 E Tomar A
01-05 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C 3 5 Riachense
01-05 09:30 EFCA A 3 2 Atalaiense
Jornada: 2 2019-01-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-12 10:30 Riachense 1 1 Abrantes Benfica
01-12 10:30 Caxarias 2 3 EFCA A
01-12 10:30 Atalaiense 1 7 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
01-12 10:30 E Tomar A 7 0 CDR Alferrarede
Jornada: 3 2019-01-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-19 10:30 EFCA A 5 3 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
01-19 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 0 2 Atalaiense
01-19 10:30 CDR Alferrarede 2 4 Riachense
01-19 10:30 Caxarias 2 5 E Tomar A
Jornada: 4 2019-02-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-02 10:30 Atalaiense 3 2 CDR Alferrarede
02-02 11:00 Riachense 0 5 Caxarias
02-02 11:00 E Tomar A 4 1 EFCA A
02-02 11:00 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C 2 1 Abrantes Benfica
Jornada: 5 2019-02-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-09 10:30 Caxarias 2 2 Atalaiense
02-09 10:30 CDR Alferrarede 1 5 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
02-09 10:30 EFCA A 3 4 Abrantes Benfica
02-09 10:30 E Tomar A 2 5 Riachense
Jornada: 6 2019-02-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-16 10:30 Atalaiense 0 2 E Tomar A
02-16 10:30 EFCA A 6 1 Riachense
02-16 10:30 Abrantes Benfica 2 2 CDR Alferrarede
02-16 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C 5 0 Caxarias
Jornada: 7 2019-02-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-23 10:30 Caxarias Abrantes Benfica
02-23 10:30 CDR Alferrarede EFCA A
02-23 10:30 Riachense Atalaiense
02-23 10:30 E Tomar A CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
Jornada: 8 2019-03-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-02 10:30 Caxarias CDR Alferrarede
03-02 10:30 Atalaiense EFCA A
03-02 09:30 Riachense CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
03-02 10:30 E Tomar A Abrantes Benfica
Jornada: 9 2019-03-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-09 10:30 CDR Alferrarede E Tomar A
03-09 10:30 EFCA A Caxarias
03-09 10:30 Abrantes Benfica Riachense
03-09 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C Atalaiense
Jornada: 10 2019-03-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-16 10:30 Atalaiense Abrantes Benfica
03-16 10:30 Riachense CDR Alferrarede
03-16 10:30 E Tomar A Caxarias
03-16 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C EFCA A
Jornada: 11 2019-03-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-23 10:30 Caxarias Riachense
03-23 10:30 CDR Alferrarede Atalaiense
03-23 10:30 EFCA A E Tomar A
03-23 10:30 Abrantes Benfica CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
Jornada: 12 2019-03-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-30 10:30 Atalaiense Caxarias
03-30 10:30 Abrantes Benfica EFCA A
03-30 10:30 Riachense E Tomar A
03-30 09:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C CDR Alferrarede
Jornada: 13 2019-04-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-06 10:30 Caxarias CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C
04-06 10:30 CDR Alferrarede Abrantes Benfica
04-06 10:30 Riachense EFCA A
04-06 10:30 E Tomar A Atalaiense
Jornada: 14 2019-04-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
04-13 10:30 Atalaiense Riachense
04-13 10:30 EFCA A CDR Alferrarede
04-13 10:30 Abrantes Benfica Caxarias
04-13 10:30 CADE BENJAMINS SUB 10 C E Tomar A