Nivel II Série A
Jornada: 1 2019-12-14
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-14 11:00 Abrantes Benfica B 3 3 CADE D
12-14 11:00 Ac Santarém C 3 2 Torres Novas A
12-14 10:30 E Tomar A 2 3 Ouriense B
12-14 09:30 Vasco da Gama C 2 2 Mindense
Jornada: 2 2019-12-21
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-21 11:00 CADE D 0 10 Ac Santarém C
12-21 10:30 Mindense 3 1 Abrantes Benfica B
12-21 10:30 Torres Novas A 3 5 E Tomar A
12-21 09:30 Ouriense B 1 2 Vasco da Gama C
Jornada: 3 2020-01-04
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-04 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B 4 5 Ac Santarém C
01-04 10:30 Mindense 1 2 Ouriense B
01-04 10:30 Vasco da Gama C 3 2 Torres Novas A
01-04 10:30 E Tomar A 2 1 CADE D
Jornada: 4 2020-01-11
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-11 10:30 Ac Santarém C 3 3 E Tomar A
01-11 10:30 CADE D 1 3 Vasco da Gama C
01-11 10:30 Ouriense B 5 1 Abrantes Benfica B
01-11 10:30 Torres Novas A 6 5 Mindense
Jornada: 5 2020-01-18
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-18 10:30 Mindense 5 2 CADE D
01-18 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B 1 10 E Tomar A
01-18 10:30 Ouriense B 5 3 Torres Novas A
01-18 10:30 Vasco da Gama C 3 1 Ac Santarém C
Jornada: 6 2020-02-01
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-01 10:30 Ac Santarém C 1 2 Mindense
02-01 10:30 CADE D 2 7 Ouriense B
02-01 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B 5 3 Torres Novas A
02-01 10:30 E Tomar A 4 2 Vasco da Gama C
Jornada: 7 2020-02-08
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-08 10:30 Ouriense B 3 2 Ac Santarém C
02-08 10:30 Torres Novas A 6 3 CADE D
02-08 10:30 Mindense 1 6 E Tomar A
02-08 10:30 Vasco da Gama C 3 3 Abrantes Benfica B
Jornada: 8 2020-02-15
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-15 10:30 CADE D 1 4 Abrantes Benfica B
02-15 10:30 Ouriense B 7 2 E Tomar A
02-15 10:30 Torres Novas A 2 1 Ac Santarém C
02-15 10:30 Mindense 1 0 Vasco da Gama C
Jornada: 9 2020-02-22
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-25 10:30 Ac Santarém C 6 2 CADE D
02-22 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B 4 5 Mindense
03-08 10:30 Vasco da Gama C 5 4 Ouriense B
02-22 10:30 E Tomar A 5 8 Torres Novas A
Jornada: 10 2020-02-29
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-29 10:30 Ac Santarém C 8 4 Abrantes Benfica B
02-29 10:30 CADE D 2 3 E Tomar A
02-29 10:30 Ouriense B 3 2 Mindense
02-29 10:30 Torres Novas A 5 3 Vasco da Gama C
Jornada: 11 2020-03-07
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-07 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B 4 5 Ouriense B
03-07 10:30 Mindense 4 3 Torres Novas A
03-07 10:30 Vasco da Gama C 3 2 CADE D
03-07 10:30 E Tomar A 6 0 Ac Santarém C
Jornada: 12 2020-03-14
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-14 10:30 Ac Santarém C Vasco da Gama C
03-14 10:30 CADE D Mindense
03-14 10:30 Torres Novas A Ouriense B
03-14 10:30 E Tomar A Abrantes Benfica B
Jornada: 13 2020-03-21
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-21 10:30 Ouriense B CADE D
03-21 10:30 Torres Novas A Abrantes Benfica B
03-21 10:30 Mindense Ac Santarém C
03-21 10:30 Vasco da Gama C E Tomar A
Jornada: 14 2020-03-28
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-28 10:30 Ac Santarém C Ouriense B
03-28 09:30 CADE D Torres Novas A
03-28 10:30 Abrantes Benfica B Vasco da Gama C
03-28 10:30 E Tomar A Mindense