II Divisão Série B
Jornada: 1 2022-10-02
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-02 10:00 Rio Maior B 0 3 E Tomar
10-02 10:00 Rio Maior SC 1 15 Riachense
10-02 10:00 Moçarriense 9 0 Ouriense A
10-02 10:00 Vasco Gama B 0 6 CADE C
10-02 10:00 Ac Santarém D 1 2 Mindense
Jornada: 2 2022-10-09
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-09 10:00 Mindense 8 0 Vasco Gama B
10-09 10:00 E Tomar 2 1 Ac Santarém D
10-09 10:00 Riachense 3 0 Rio Maior B
10-09 10:00 Ouriense A 7 0 Rio Maior SC
10-09 10:00 CADE C 0 4 Moçarriense
Jornada: 3 2022-10-16
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-16 10:00 Rio Maior SC 0 16 CADE C
10-16 10:00 Rio Maior B 1 0 Ouriense A
10-16 10:00 Ac Santarém D 1 2 Riachense
10-16 10:00 Vasco Gama B 0 14 Moçarriense
10-16 10:00 Mindense 0 0 E Tomar
Jornada: 4 2022-10-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-23 10:00 Riachense 1 5 Mindense
10-23 10:00 CADE C 3 1 Rio Maior B
10-23 10:00 E Tomar 5 0 Vasco Gama B
10-23 10:00 Moçarriense 23 0 Rio Maior SC
10-23 10:00 Ouriense A 0 7 Ac Santarém D
Jornada: 5 2022-11-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-06 10:00 Vasco Gama B 7 2 Rio Maior SC
02-05 10:00 Rio Maior B Moçarriense
11-06 10:00 E Tomar 4 0 Riachense
11-06 10:00 Ac Santarém D 0 0 CADE C
11-06 10:00 Mindense 10 0 Ouriense A
Jornada: 6 2022-11-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-13 10:00 Rio Maior SC 0 6 Rio Maior B
11-13 10:00 CADE C 3 6 Mindense
11-13 10:00 Moçarriense 7 0 Ac Santarém D
11-13 10:00 Ouriense A 0 5 E Tomar
11-13 10:00 Riachense 7 3 Vasco Gama B
Jornada: 7 2022-11-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-20 10:00 Vasco Gama B 0 0 Rio Maior B
11-20 10:00 Mindense 4 1 Moçarriense
11-20 10:00 Riachense 2 0 Ouriense A
11-20 10:00 E Tomar 2 0 CADE C
11-20 10:00 Ac Santarém D 11 0 Rio Maior SC
Jornada: 8 2022-11-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-27 10:00 CADE C 2 2 Riachense
11-27 10:00 Rio Maior SC 2 6 Mindense
11-27 10:00 Moçarriense 0 1 E Tomar
11-27 10:00 Rio Maior B 1 3 Ac Santarém D
11-27 10:00 Vasco Gama B 2 2 Ouriense A
Jornada: 9 2022-12-11
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-11 10:00 Ouriense A 2 2 CADE C
12-11 10:00 Riachense 1 3 Moçarriense
12-11 10:00 E Tomar 7 0 Rio Maior SC
12-11 10:00 Ac Santarém D 6 1 Vasco Gama B
12-11 10:00 Mindense 9 0 Rio Maior B
Jornada: 10 2022-12-18
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-18 10:00 Riachense 8 0 Rio Maior SC
12-18 10:00 Ouriense A 0 8 Moçarriense
12-18 10:00 CADE C 5 1 Vasco Gama B
12-18 10:00 E Tomar 4 0 Rio Maior B
12-18 10:00 Mindense 5 0 Ac Santarém D
Jornada: 11 2023-01-15
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-15 10:00 Rio Maior SC Ouriense A
01-15 10:00 Moçarriense CADE C
01-15 10:00 Rio Maior B Riachense
01-15 10:00 Vasco Gama B Mindense
01-15 10:00 Ac Santarém D E Tomar
Jornada: 12 2023-01-22
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-22 10:00 CADE C Rio Maior SC
01-22 10:00 Riachense Ac Santarém D
01-22 10:00 Ouriense A Rio Maior B
01-22 10:00 E Tomar Mindense
01-22 10:00 Moçarriense Vasco Gama B
Jornada: 13 2023-01-29
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-29 10:00 Vasco Gama B E Tomar
01-29 10:00 Rio Maior SC Moçarriense
01-29 10:00 Mindense Riachense
01-29 10:00 Ac Santarém D Ouriense A
01-29 10:00 Rio Maior B CADE C
Jornada: 14 2023-02-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-05 10:00 CADE C Ac Santarém D
02-05 10:00 Moçarriense Rio Maior B
02-05 10:00 Riachense E Tomar
02-05 10:00 Rio Maior SC Vasco Gama B
02-05 10:00 Ouriense A Mindense
Jornada: 15 2023-02-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-12 10:00 Rio Maior B Rio Maior SC
02-12 10:00 Ac Santarém D Moçarriense
02-12 10:00 Vasco Gama B Riachense
02-12 10:00 E Tomar Ouriense A
02-12 10:00 Mindense CADE C
Jornada: 16 2023-02-26
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-26 10:00 CADE C E Tomar
02-26 10:00 Rio Maior SC Ac Santarém D
02-26 10:00 Rio Maior B Vasco Gama B
02-26 10:00 Moçarriense Mindense
02-26 10:00 Ouriense A Riachense
Jornada: 17 2023-03-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-05 10:00 Mindense Rio Maior SC
03-05 10:00 Ac Santarém D Rio Maior B
03-05 10:00 Ouriense A Vasco Gama B
03-05 10:00 E Tomar Moçarriense
03-05 10:00 Riachense CADE C
Jornada: 18 2023-03-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
03-12 10:00 Vasco Gama B Ac Santarém D
03-12 10:00 CADE C Ouriense A
03-12 10:00 Rio Maior SC E Tomar
03-12 10:00 Rio Maior B Mindense
03-12 10:00 Moçarriense Riachense