1Ş Divisao
Jornada: 1 2022-10-23
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
10-23 10:00 CADE A 3 0 NS Rio Maior
10-23 10:00 Sardoal 2 8 Fátima B
10-23 10:00 Abrantes Benfica 9 1 Fazendense
10-23 10:00 Salvaterrense 5 0 Vilarense
10-23 10:00 Ouriense 6 1 Mindense
10-23 10:00 U Tomar 1 2 Vasco da Gama
10-23 10:00 Ac Santarém B 2 3 Cartaxo
Jornada: 2 2022-10-30
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-12 10:00 Cartaxo Sardoal
10-30 10:00 Vasco da Gama 2 4 Ac Santarém B
10-30 10:00 Mindense 0 7 U Tomar
10-30 10:00 Vilarense 0 6 Ouriense
10-30 10:00 Fazendense 0 8 Salvaterrense
10-30 10:00 NS Rio Maior 1 0 Abrantes Benfica
10-30 10:00 Fátima B 1 3 CADE A
Jornada: 3 2022-11-06
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-06 10:00 Sardoal 0 13 CADE A
11-06 10:00 U Tomar 7 0 Vilarense
11-06 10:00 Ouriense 5 1 Fazendense
11-06 10:00 Salvaterrense 0 4 NS Rio Maior
11-06 10:00 Abrantes Benfica 1 6 Fátima B
11-06 10:00 Ac Santarém B 12 0 Mindense
11-06 10:00 Cartaxo 1 0 Vasco da Gama
Jornada: 4 2022-11-13
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-13 10:00 Fátima B 9 1 Salvaterrense
11-13 10:00 NS Rio Maior 5 2 Ouriense
11-13 10:00 Mindense Cartaxo
11-13 10:00 Vasco da Gama 10 1 Sardoal
11-13 10:00 Fazendense 1 16 U Tomar
11-13 10:00 CADE A 6 0 Abrantes Benfica
11-13 10:00 Vilarense 0 10 Ac Santarém B
Jornada: 5 2022-11-20
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-20 10:00 Salvaterrense 2 6 CADE A
11-20 10:00 Ouriense 0 2 Fátima B
11-20 10:00 Sardoal 2 4 Abrantes Benfica
11-20 10:00 Ac Santarém B 10 0 Fazendense
11-20 10:00 Vasco da Gama Mindense
11-20 10:00 U Tomar 3 4 NS Rio Maior
11-20 10:00 Cartaxo 7 0 Vilarense
Jornada: 6 2022-11-27
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-27 10:00 NS Rio Maior 0 3 Ac Santarém B
11-27 10:00 CADE A 2 1 Ouriense
11-27 10:00 Abrantes Benfica 4 2 Salvaterrense
11-27 10:00 Fazendense 1 7 Cartaxo
11-27 10:00 Fátima B 2 3 U Tomar
11-27 10:00 Vilarense 1 3 Vasco da Gama
11-27 10:00 Mindense Sardoal
Jornada: 7 2022-12-04
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-04 10:00 Cartaxo NS Rio Maior
12-04 10:00 Ouriense 4 0 Abrantes Benfica
12-04 10:00 Sardoal 6 1 Salvaterrense
12-04 10:00 Vasco da Gama 5 0 Fazendense
12-04 10:00 U Tomar 0 2 CADE A
12-04 10:00 Ac Santarém B 1 3 Fátima B
Jornada: 8 2022-12-11
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-11 10:00 Vilarense 0 3 Sardoal
12-11 10:00 CADE A 3 2 Ac Santarém B
12-11 10:00 Salvaterrense 1 8 Ouriense
12-11 10:00 Fátima B 4 2 Cartaxo
12-11 10:00 Abrantes Benfica 1 0 U Tomar
12-11 10:00 NS Rio Maior 2 3 Vasco da Gama
Jornada: 9 2022-12-18
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
12-18 10:00 Vilarense 3 0 Fazendense
12-18 10:00 Vasco da Gama 1 1 Fátima B
12-18 10:00 Cartaxo 0 1 CADE A
12-18 10:00 Sardoal 0 3 Ouriense
12-18 10:00 U Tomar 9 2 Salvaterrense
12-18 10:00 Ac Santarém B 3 0 Abrantes Benfica
Jornada: 10 2023-01-08
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-08 10:00 Ouriense U Tomar
01-08 10:00 NS Rio Maior Vilarense
01-08 10:00 Abrantes Benfica Cartaxo
01-08 10:00 CADE A Vasco da Gama
01-08 10:00 Fazendense NS Rio Maior
01-08 10:00 Salvaterrense Ac Santarém B
Jornada: 11 2023-01-15
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-15 10:00 Cartaxo Salvaterrense
01-15 10:00 Vasco da Gama Abrantes Benfica
01-15 10:00 Sardoal U Tomar
01-15 10:00 Fazendense NS Rio Maior
01-15 10:00 Ac Santarém B Ouriense
01-15 10:00 Vilarense Fátima B
Jornada: 12 2023-01-22
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-22 10:00 CADE A Vilarense
01-22 10:00 Fátima B Fazendense
01-22 10:00 Ouriense Cartaxo
01-22 10:00 Salvaterrense Vasco da Gama
01-22 10:00 Sardoal NS Rio Maior
01-22 10:00 U Tomar Ac Santarém B
Jornada: 13 2023-01-29
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
01-29 10:00 Vilarense Abrantes Benfica
01-29 10:00 Ac Santarém B Sardoal
01-29 10:00 Cartaxo U Tomar
01-29 10:00 Vasco da Gama Ouriense
01-29 10:00 Fazendense CADE A
01-29 10:00 NS Rio Maior Fátima B
Jornada: 14 2023-02-05
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-05 10:00 Fátima B Sardoal
02-05 10:00 Vilarense Salvaterrense
02-05 10:00 NS Rio Maior CADE A
02-05 10:00 Cartaxo Ac Santarém B
02-05 10:00 Vasco da Gama U Tomar
02-05 10:00 Fazendense Abrantes Benfica
Jornada: 15 2023-02-12
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
11-01 10:00 Sardoal 0 10 Cartaxo
02-12 10:00 Ac Santarém B Vasco da Gama
02-12 10:00 Abrantes Benfica Abrantes Benfica
02-12 10:00 CADE A Fátima B
02-12 10:00 Ouriense Vilarense
02-12 10:00 Salvaterrense Fazendense
Jornada: 16 2023-02-19
Data Hora Visitados Visitantes
02-19 10:00 Fazendense Ouriense
02-19 10:00 NS Rio Maior Salvaterrense
02-19 10:00 Fátima B Abrantes Benfica
02-19 10:00 Vasco da Gama Cartaxo
02-19 10:00 Vilarense U Tomar
02-19 10:00 CADE A Sardoal
Jornada: 17 2023-02-26
Jornada: 18 2023-03-05
Jornada: 19 2023-03-12
Jornada: 20 2023-03-19
Jornada: 21 2023-03-26
Jornada: 22 2023-04-02
Jornada: 23 2023-04-23
Jornada: 24 2023-04-30
Jornada: 25 2023-05-07
Jornada: 26 2023-05-14